Logo
All Games
Upcoming
Results
Tournaments
Teams
All Tournaments
2019 Global StarCraft II League Season 3
DreamHack Masters Malmö 2019
LJL 2019 Season Summer
15 September 2019
GrandMasters 2019Group A, BO3
Purple
1.87
VS
Muzzy
1.85
in 2 hours10:00 pm GMT, 15th Sep
1
16 September 2019
Asian Gold Occupation S5 2019Round Robin, BO2
Five Brothers
3.30
Draw2.12
Team Lightning
3.05
in 2 hours, 55 minutes3:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
7
Blue Dota Championships 2019-
Avalon Gaming
4.75
Draw2.26
Cignal Ultra Warriors
2.20
in 2 hours, 55 minutes3:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
7
Blue Dota Championships 2019-
Cosy
3.00
Draw2.12
Lowkey
3.30
in 2 hours, 55 minutes3:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
3
Masters Tournament Season 1 2019Round Robin, BO3
Team Sincere
2.07
VS
Hero Gaming
1.68
in 3 hours, 55 minutes4:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
9
LDL Summer Playoffs 2019Bracket, BO5
EDward Gaming Youth Team
3.40
VS
Vici Gaming Potential
1.27
in 4 hours, 55 minutes5:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
3
Asia DOTA2 Master League 2019Group A, BO3
FTD.Guys
1.78
VS
Team Viper
1.95
in 4 hours, 55 minutes5:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
3
Asian Gold Occupation S5 2019Round Robin, BO2
Sun-Rise
3.05
Draw2.12
Five Brothers
3.30
in 4 hours, 55 minutes5:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
7
Asia DOTA2 Master League 2019-
496
1.79
VS
LEI
1.94
in 4 hours, 55 minutes5:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
3
Blue Dota Championships 2019Group A, BO2
Execration
2.55
Draw2.16
Elephant
4.00
in 4 hours, 55 minutes5:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
7
Blue Dota Championships 2019-
Avalon Gaming
3.30
Draw2.12
Neon Esports
3.00
in 4 hours, 55 minutes5:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
7
KPL Fall 2019Round Robin, BO5
Team VSG
9.00
VS
Ghost Owl Gaming
1.02
in 5 hours, 55 minutes6:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
5
Asian Gold Occupation S5 2019Round Robin, BO2
Team WOLF
2.60
Draw2.15
Team Space
4.00
in 6 hours, 55 minutes7:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
7
Masters Tournament Season 1 2019Round Robin, BO3
Hero Gaming
2.25
VS
Cobra Gaming
1.58
in 6 hours, 55 minutes7:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
9
Blue Dota Championships 2019Group A, BO2
Team DotaHero
3.20
Draw2.12
Cosy
3.15
in 6 hours, 55 minutes7:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
7
Blue Dota Championships 2019Group B, BO2
Neon Esports
3.15
Draw2.12
Team Miracle
3.20
in 6 hours, 55 minutes7:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
7
ESL Pro League Season 9 Asia Relegation 2019-
BigTime Regal
1.22
VS
Orgless5ive
3.80
in 7 hours, 25 minutes7:30 am GMT, 16th Sep
3
LJL 2019 Season SummerBracket, BO5
DetonatioN FocusMe
1.07
VS
V3 Esports
7.00
in 7 hours, 55 minutes8:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
45
DreamHack Masters Malmö 2019Oceanic Closed Qualifier, BO3
Grayhound Gaming
1.27
VS
Chiefs eSports Club
3.40
in 7 hours, 55 minutes8:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
35
KPL Fall 2019Round Robin, BO5
ROX Phoenix
1.16
VS
MVP
4.33
in 7 hours, 55 minutes8:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
4
Asia DOTA2 Master League 2019-
Cignal Ultra Warriors
1.51
VS
MidOpen Gaming
2.40
in 7 hours, 55 minutes8:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
3
Asia DOTA2 Master League 2019-
Team Serenity
1.80
VS
Swan
1.92
in 7 hours, 55 minutes8:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
3
LDL Summer Playoffs 2019Bracket, BO5
Young Miracles
1.30
VS
Suning Gaming-S
3.20
in 8 hours, 55 minutes9:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
3
Asian Gold Occupation S5 2019Round Robin, BO2
Resurgence
3.05
Draw2.12
Team Aspirations
3.30
in 8 hours, 55 minutes9:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
7
Blue Dota Championships 2019Group B, BO2
Newbee Young
4.50
Draw2.20
Neon Esports
2.33
in 8 hours, 55 minutes9:00 am GMT, 16th Sep
7
5 EUR
10 EUR
25 EUR
50 EUR
100 EUR
200 EUR
500 EUR
1000 EUR
Done
;