21 January 2020
LEGENDS.BET L33T CUP 2020Group A, BO3
Natus Vincere Junior
VS
Axis
live
1
CMD368 Championship 2020Group A, BO3
GamerLegion
1.33
VS
ALTERNATE aTTaX
3.00
live
11
Great Universe Cup 2020Group A, BO3
ESPADA
1.08
VS
spray'n'pray
6.50
in 4 minutes3:00 pm GMT, 21st Jan
73
CMD368 Championship 2020Group B, BO3
HAVU Gaming
1.35
VS
SMASH
2.90
in 1 hour, 59 minutes4:55 pm GMT, 21st Jan
39
LEGENDS.BET L33T CUP 2020Group A, BO3
Copenhagen Flames
1.45
VS
HellRaisers
2.55
in 2 hours, 4 minutes5:00 pm GMT, 21st Jan
85
Winners League - Season 3 2019Bracket, BO3
Apeks
1.72
VS
KOVA Esports
2.02
in 3 hours, 4 minutes6:00 pm GMT, 21st Jan
82
Winners League - Season 3 2019-
Asterion
1.66
VS
FALKN
2.10
in 3 hours, 4 minutes6:00 pm GMT, 21st Jan
1
ESEA Advanced Division Season 33 - Europe 2020-
Tenerife Titans
2.07
VS
Fierce Esports
1.68
in 3 hours, 4 minutes6:00 pm GMT, 21st Jan
1
ESEA Advanced Division Season 33 - Europe 2020-
x6tence
1.87
VS
Prima
1.85
in 3 hours, 4 minutes6:00 pm GMT, 21st Jan
1
ESEA Advanced Division Season 33 - Europe 2020-
NOM-Gaming
2.80
VS
Team Endpoint
1.38
in 3 hours, 4 minutes6:00 pm GMT, 21st Jan
1
ESEA Advanced Division Season 33 - Europe 2020-
No Limit Gaming
2.40
VS
Wygers
1.47
in 3 hours, 4 minutes6:00 pm GMT, 21st Jan
1
POWER Ligaen Season 13-
Team Sigma
1.33
VS
Sørby
3.00
in 4 hours, 4 minutes7:00 pm GMT, 21st Jan
1
ESEA Advanced Division Season 33 - Europe 2020-
Planetkey Dynamics
2.68
VS
Cream eSports
1.41
in 4 hours, 4 minutes7:00 pm GMT, 21st Jan
1
ESEA Advanced Division Season 33 - Europe 2020-
SJ Gaming
2.40
VS
SKADE
1.50
in 4 hours, 4 minutes7:00 pm GMT, 21st Jan
4
ESEA Advanced Division Season 33 - Europe 2020-
Atlando
2.68
VS
KPI
1.41
in 4 hours, 4 minutes7:00 pm GMT, 21st Jan
1
ESEA Advanced Division Season 33 - Europe 2020-
AGF
1.41
VS
Project X
2.70
in 5 hours, 4 minutes8:00 pm GMT, 21st Jan
1
ESEA Advanced Division Season 33 - Europe 2020-
Touch the crown
2.68
VS
Unique Team
1.41
in 5 hours, 4 minutes8:00 pm GMT, 21st Jan
1
22 January 2020
WX Winter Invitational 2020Playoffs, BO3
Team Maple
1.79
VS
hard4u
1.94
in 12 hours, 4 minutes3:00 am GMT, 22nd Jan
3
ESEA MDL Season 33 Australia 2020-
ex-Genuine
1.06
VS
Esper
7.00
in 17 hours, 14 minutes8:10 am GMT, 22nd Jan
1
ESEA MDL Season 33 Australia 2020Round Robin, BO1
Paradox Gaming
2.12
VS
Madlikewizards
1.66
in 18 hours, 14 minutes9:10 am GMT, 22nd Jan
23
ESEA MDL Season 33 Australia 2020-
Ground Zero Gaming
1.07
VS
Esper
6.50
in 18 hours, 14 minutes9:10 am GMT, 22nd Jan
1
ESEA MDL Season 33 Australia 2020Round Robin, BO1
PC419
1.66
VS
FURY
2.11
in 18 hours, 14 minutes9:10 am GMT, 22nd Jan
1
ESEA MDL Season 33 Australia 2020Round Robin, BO1
Ground Zero Gaming
1.13
VS
Incept
5.00
in 19 hours, 14 minutes10:10 am GMT, 22nd Jan
1
ESEA MDL Season 33 Australia 2020Round Robin, BO1
Renegades
1.06
VS
Esper
7.50
in 19 hours, 14 minutes10:10 am GMT, 22nd Jan
1
CMD368 Championship 2020Group B, BO3
AUGUST
3.50
VS
Natus Vincere Junior
1.25
in 22 hours, 59 minutes1:55 pm GMT, 22nd Jan
19